Home
Sponsored By:   Kayal Orthopaedic Center - P.C.
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=JEFFERSONJBA.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oak Ridge, Cozy Lake School 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice Team Barrett   AG 
7:00p 8:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team Parcelluzzi Practice Team Sanchez   AG 
Oak Ridge, High School Aux Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 8th Grade Boys White Game  *vs Rockaway A  NS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Travel> 8th Grade Boys Blue Game  *vs Denville A  NS 
Oak Ridge, Jefferson Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >A League Girls> Team Catania - Syracuse Game Team Kuba - Lady Knights   NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >A League Boys> Team Salus- Celtics Game Team Woody-Rockets   NS 
8:00p 9:00p  >A League Boys> Team Prescott- 76ers Game Team Strauch-Warriors   NS 
9:00p 10:00p  >A League Girls> Team Gould - Falcons Practice    NS 
Oak Ridge, JTHS Freedom Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 7th Grade Boys Game  *vs Randolph Blue-A  NS 
Oak Ridge, JTMS - Practice Court 3 6:00p 7:00p  >A League Boys> Team Buttenmuller-Knicks Practice    DP 
7:00p 8:00p  >A League Girls> Team Pugliano - Elite Practice    DP 
8:00p 9:00p  >A League Boys> Team Reed- Nets Practice    DP 
9:00p 10:00p  >A League Boys> Team DiLizia-Wizards Practice    DP 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Lower 6:15p 7:15p  >B League Girls> Team Bonin Practice    DP 
7:15p 8:15p  >B League Boys> Team Rowe Practice    DP 
8:15p 9:15p  >B League Boys> Team Lorimer Practice    DP 
West Milford, West Milford Rec Center 6:00p 7:00p  >A League Girls> West Milford - Thunder Game West Milford - Lightning   NS 
Wharton, Stanlick - NEW 6:15p 7:15p  >B League Boys> Team Brugna Practice    DP 
7:15p 8:15p  >B League Boys> Team Novak Practice    DP 
8:15p 9:15p  >B League Girls> Team Sinisgalli Practice    DP 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oak Ridge, Jefferson Middle School 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Travel> 4th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Travel> 5th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
6:15p 7:15p  >A League Girls> Team Gould - Falcons Practice    TG 
7:45p 8:45p  >Girls Travel> 6th Grade Girls Game  *vs Roxbury  NS 
Oak Ridge, JTMS - Practice Court 3 7:45p 9:15p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys White Practice    JS 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Lower 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice    JS 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Upper 6:15p 7:15p  >C League Boys> Team Malloy Practice Team Gould Practice  AG 
7:15p 8:15p  >C League Boys> Team Radjewski Practice  New Practice Date   EH 
Wharton, Stanlick - NEW 6:15p 7:15p  >B League Girls> Team Flammer Practice    DP 
7:15p 8:15p  >B League Girls> Team Thompson Practice    DP 
8:15p 9:15p  >B League Boys> Thunder (Baumann) Game Team Tarsitano   LB 
Wharton, Stanlick School-Old 6:15p 7:15p  >C League Boys> Team Van Winkle Practice  Practice  EH 
7:15p 8:15p  >C League Boys> Team Baumann Practice  Practice  EH 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hardyston, Hardyston MS-Wallkill 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 4th Grade Boys Game Walkill Valley   JS 
Oak Ridge, Cozy Lake School 6:00p 7:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team Campbell Practice Team Connolly   AG 
7:00p 8:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team White Practice    AG 
Oak Ridge, High School Aux Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 7th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys White Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 7th Grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Travel> 8th Grade Boys White Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Travel> 8th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JS 
Oak Ridge, Jefferson Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >A League Girls> Team Hartman - Wildcats Game Team Catania - Syracuse   NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >A League Boys> Team Woody-Rockets Game Team Prescott- 76ers   NS 
8:00p 9:00p  >A League Girls> Team Gould - Falcons Game West Milford - Lightning   NS 
9:00p 10:00p  >A League Boys> Team Strauch-Warriors Practice    NS 
Oak Ridge, JTMS - Practice Court 3 6:00p 7:00p  >A League Girls> Team Kuba - Lady Knights Practice    DP 
7:00p 8:00p  >A League Boys> Team Filippelli-Mavericks Practice    DP 
8:00p 9:00p  >A League Boys> Team Salus- Celtics Practice    DP 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Lower 6:15p 7:15p  >B League Girls> Team Bonin Practice    DP 
7:15p 8:15p  >B League Girls> Team Flammer Game West Milford Team #3   LB 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Upper 7:15p 8:15p  >C League Boys> Team Robinson Practice  Practice  EH 
Wharton, Stanlick - NEW 6:15p 7:15p  >B League Boys> Team Brugna Practice    DP 
7:15p 8:15p  >B League Boys> Team Novak Practice    DP 
Wharton, Stanlick School-Old 6:15p 7:15p  >C League Girls> Team Motto Practice  Practice  EH 
7:15p 8:15p  >C League Girls> Team Alvarez Practice  Practice  EH 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oak Ridge, Cozy Lake School 6:00p 7:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team Marcario Practice Team Covello   AG 
Oak Ridge, High School Aux Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 8th Grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Travel> 7th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
Oak Ridge, Jefferson Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 6th Grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Travel> 5th Grade Boys Practice  Practice CANCELLED  EH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys White Practice    JS 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Lower 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Travel> 4th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Upper 6:15p 7:15p  >C League Girls> Team Kelly Practice  Practice  EH 
7:15p 8:15p  >C League Girls> Team Rigg Practice  Practice  EH 
West Milford, West Milford Rec Center 6:30p 7:30p  >B League Girls> Team Thompson Game West Milford Team #3 Gym 2  LB 
Wharton, Stanlick - NEW 7:15p 8:15p  >B League Boys> Thunder (Baumann) Practice    DP 
8:15p 9:15p  >B League Girls> Team Flammer Practice    DP 
Wharton, Stanlick School-Old 6:15p 7:15p  >C League Boys> Team DelVescovo Practice  Practice  EH 
7:15p 8:15p  >C League Girls> Team Malakuskie Practice  New Practice Time  EH 
8:15p 9:15p  >C League Boys> Team Van Winkle Practice  practic added  EH 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flanders, Tinc Road School 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 5th Grade Boys Game    NS 
Lenape Valley, StanhopeValley Rd School 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 7th Grade Boys Game    NS 
Oak Ridge, Cozy Lake School 6:00p 7:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team Hollick Practice Team Motto   AG 
Oak Ridge, High School Aux Gym 6:00p 7:15p  >High School> Team Salus Game Team Garruto   MG 
7:15p 8:30p  >High School> Team Small/Mohlenhoff Game Team Edge   MG 
Oak Ridge, Jefferson Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >A League Boys> Team DiLizia-Wizards Game Team Reed- Nets   NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >A League Girls> Team Gould - Falcons Game Team Pugliano - Elite   NS 
8:00p 9:00p  >A League Boys> Team Filippelli-Mavericks Game Team Strauch-Warriors   NS 
Oak Ridge, JTHS Freedom Gym 7:45p 8:45p  >Girls Travel> 8th Grade Girls Game  *vs Basking Ridge Green  NS 
Oak Ridge, JTMS - Practice Court 3 6:00p 7:00p  >A League Girls> Team Hartman - Wildcats Practice    DP 
7:00p 8:00p  >A League Girls> Team Catania - Syracuse Practice    DP 
8:00p 9:00p  >A League Boys> Team Woody-Rockets Practice    DP 
9:00p 10:00p  >A League Boys> Team Prescott- 76ers Practice    DP 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Lower 6:15p 7:15p  >B League Girls> Team Sinisgalli Practice    LB 
7:15p 8:15p  >B League Boys> Team Tarsitano Practice    DP 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Upper 6:15p 7:15p  >C League Boys> Team Golub Practice  Practice  EH 
7:15p 8:15p  >C League Boys> Team Gould Practice  Practice  EH 
Roxbury, Eisenhower Middle School 7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Travel> 8th Grade Boys Blue Game    NS 
Sussex , High Point HS-Aux 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys White Game    NS 
Vernon , Vernon HS 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys Blue Game    NS 
Wharton, Stanlick - NEW 6:15p 7:15p  >B League Boys> Team Rowe Practice    LB 
7:15p 8:15p  >B League Boys> Team Lorimer Practice    DP 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oak Ridge, Cozy Lake School 9:00a 10:00a  >Kindergarten> Team Molina Game Team Radjewski   NS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Kindergarten> Team Dorn Game Team Scholz   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team Campbell Game Team Parcelluzzi   NS 
12:00p 1:00p  >1-2 Girls> Team Covello Game Team Sanchez   NS 
1:00p 2:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team Marcario Game Team Connolly   NS 
2:00p 3:00p  >1-2 Boys> Team White Game Team Barrett Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
3:00p 4:00p  >1-2 Girls> Team Gunther Game Team Motto Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
Oak Ridge, High School Aux Gym 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys Travel> 7th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:15p  >High School> Team Covello Game Team Wacker Canceled Due to Weather  DP 
7:15p 8:30p  >High School> Team Edge Game Team Tice Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
Oak Ridge, Jefferson Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Travel> 6th Grade Boys White Game  *vs Long Valley C  NS 
12:00p 1:00p  >A League Girls> Team Pugliano - Elite Game Team Kuba - Lady Knights   DP 
1:00p 2:00p  >A League Girls> Team Hartman - Wildcats Game West Milford - Lightning   NS 
2:00p 3:00p  >A League Boys> Team Woody-Rockets Game Team Buttenmuller-Knicks Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
3:00p 4:00p  >A League Boys> Team DiLizia-Wizards Game Team Filippelli-Mavericks Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
4:00p 5:00p  >A League Boys> Team Salus- Celtics Game Team Reed- Nets Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
Oak Ridge, JTHS Freedom Gym 7:15p 8:30p  >High School> Team Garruto Game Team Small/Mohlenhoff Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
Oak Ridge, JTMS - Practice Court 3 1:00p 2:00p  >A League Boys> Team Strauch-Warriors Practice    DP 
4:00p 5:00p  >A League Girls> Team Gould - Falcons Practice  Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Lower 1:00p 2:00p  >B League Boys> Team Rowe Game Team Tarsitano   LB 
Oak Ridge, White Rock-Upper 12:00p 1:00p  >C League Girls> Team Rigg Game Team Malakuskie Game  EH 
1:00p 2:00p  >C League Girls> Team Kelly Game Team Alvarez Game  EH 
2:00p 3:00p  >C League Girls> Team Gould Game Team Motto Cancelled Due to Weather  DP 
West Milford, West Milford Rec Center 11:00a 12:00p  >B League Girls> Team Flammer Game West Milford Team #1 Gym 1  LB 
12:00p 1:00p  >B League Girls> Team Sinisgalli Game West Milford Team #2 Gym 1  LB 
Wharton, Stanlick - NEW 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Travel> 4th/5th Grade Girls Game  *vs Branchburg Gold  NS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Travel> 5th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Travel> 4th Grade Boys Practice  Enjoy the weekend !  JS